St. Charles College

Staff List

NamePosition
Meredith AllenTeacher- Secondary
Aaron BarryPrincipal
Beverley BelangerVice Principal
Colette BigrasCleaner
Colleen BlackwellTeacher- Secondary
Sarah BockTeacher- Elementary
Tasha BreauRegistered Psychotherapist
Amy BriscoeTeacher-Secondary
Teddy BubaloTeacher- Secondary
Melinda CharbonneauEducational Assistant
Denis CharleboisTeacher- Elementary
Katharine ChevrierTeacher- Secondary
Jordan CecchettoTeacher- Secondary
Sara CostantiniTeacher-Secondary
Shannon CoyleTeacher- Secondary
Joanne CraigEducational Assistant – Student Success
Jodi CunninghamVice Principal
Chantal DagostinoTeacher- Secondary
Jessica DemoreTeacher- Secondary
Patricia DemoreTeacher- Secondary
Julie DionGuidance Lead- Secondary
Lina Dokis GagnonIndigenous Support Worker
Jerry DoucetteTeacher- Secondary
Bill DuncanTeacher- Secondary
Karl Dreger Vice Principal
Charles EsauTeacher- Secondary
Martha FacchiniTeacher- Secondary
Amanda FerriEducational Assistant
Chassa FidlerEducational Assistant
George FritzTeacher- Secondary
Sean GilroyTeacher- Secondary
Paola GutscherGuidance- Secondary
Erik HebertTeacher- Secondary
Kristy HebertTeacher- Secondary
Jennifer HebertSecretary
Sarah HodginsTeacher- Secondary
Todd HornTeacher- Elementary
Jenifer HumphreyTeacher- Secondary
Julie JessopTeacher- Secondary
Mari KingshottTeacher- Secondary
Tim KingshottTeacher- Secondary
Chris KohutTeacher-Secondary
Gregg KolodinskiTeacher- Secondary
Jean Gilles LarocqueTeacher-Secondary
Lise LachapelleTeacher- Elementary
Michael LariviereTeacher- Elementary
Catherine LevesqueTeacher- Secondary
Krystal LinsemanTeacher- Secondary
Angie LouieEducational Assistant – Student Success
Jodi MacDonaldEducational Assistant
Clint MacNeilTeacher- Secondary
Heidi MacNeilEducational Assistant
Anthony MalafarinaTeacher- Secondary
Caroline MansourianTeacher- Elementary
Matthew MarderoCleaner
Trevor Martel Building Services Technician
Melissa MasonSecretary
Duncan McIntoshTeacher- Elementary
Karine McLeodSecretary
Lauren McWhinnieClinician
Darren MicheluttiTeacher- Secondary
Shawna Lauzon Educational Assistant
Chancy MironTeacher- Secondary
Amanda MontgomeryTeacher- Secondary
Amber MorrisEducational Assistant
Lee-Ann MunroTeacher- Elementary
Nancy OliveiraEducational Assistant
Meghan O’ReillyTeacher- Elementary
Jillian OspinaTeacher-Secondary
Richard OuelletteTeacher-Elementary
Sarah OxfordTeacher- Elementary
Renee Paquette-Bouillon Teacher – Secondary
Carlo PastreTeacher- Secondary
Jennifer PetahtegooseTeacher- Secondary
Derek Perron Teacher – Secondary
Christopher PolischukTeacher- Secondary
Mary Lynn PoirierTeacher- Secondary
Jessy ProulxTeacher-Secondary
Geoff RabeauTeacher- Secondary
Lindsay RabeauTeacher- Secondary
Blaire RainsTeacher-Secondary
Zorisa RanichTeacher-Elementary
Julie RenaudChild and Youth Worker
Jane RodriguesTeacher- Secondary
Genevieve RicherChild and Youth Worker
Tammy Rychlo Teacher- Elementary
Jaime SauveTeacher- Secondary
Sarah SauveTeacher- Elementary
Gilda ScolaTeacher- Secondary
Whitney St. MarseilleTeacher- Secondary
Patricia StenabaughTeacher- Secondary
Candace StephenTeacher-Secondary
James SuchoplasTeacher- Secondary
Karin StockerTeacher- Secondary
Jessica TariniTeacher- Secondary
Nicole TheodoruTeacher- Secondary
Casey ThompsonTeacher- Secondary
Christina ThompsonTeacher- Secondary
Nancy ThompsonTeacher- Secondary
Stephen ThomsonTeacher- Elementary
Sherry TrowbridgeTeacher-Elementary
Gina TullioOffice Supervisor
Leanne UrsoTeacher- Elementary
Alain VaillancourtTeacher- Secondary
Christopher Van de LigtTeacher- Secondary
Kevin VilleneuveTeacher- Secondary
Wendy VisneskieHall and Lunch Monitor
Chad West Educational Assistant
Cara WhalenTeacher- Secondary
Martha WilsonTeacher- Secondary
Robert ZanattaTeacher- Secondary
Michael ZanierTeacher- Elementary
E-mail Copied to Clipboard